EUSA    UAL    UALDEPORTES

   
 

 
Imprimir

Male Calendar

FOOTBALL 11 -  MALE COMPETITION

Group A B C D
Venue CAMPO FUTBOL UNIV. ALMERIA CDM LOS ANGELES
(F11 court)
ESTADIO JUVENTUD CDM LOS ANGELES
ESTADIO JUVENTUD
Teams UNIV. ALMERIA  (Spa) KUBAN STATE UNIV. (Rus) UNIV. MONTPELLIER  (Fra) UNIV. HALLE  (Ger)
HAUTE ECOLE  (Bel) UNIV. FREIBURG  (Ger) MOSCOW ST. R.SOC-HUM I. (Rus) UNIV. JYVÄSKYLÄ  (Fin)
HAAGA-HELIA UNIV.  (Fin) UNIV. CAT. VALENCIA  (Spa) UNIV. BIELEFIELD  (Ger) UNIV. NOTTINGHAM (UK)
COLL. NYÍREGYHÁZA  (Hun) CHERNIVTSI NAT. UNIV. (Ukr) UCAM MURCIA  (Spa) UNIV. MINHO (Por)

UNIV. 1 Organization team

JORNADA 1 / DAY 1     24 JUNE 2013

MATCH INSTALATION TIME GR MATCH
1 Campo de Futbol UAL 10:45 A COLL. NYÍREGYHÁZA  (Hun) UNIV. ALMERIA  (Spa)
2 Campo de Futbol UAL 12:30 A HAAGA-HELIA UNIV.  (Fin) HAUTE ECOLE  (Bel)
3 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 09:00 D UNIV. JYVÄSKYLÄ  (Fin) UNIV. NOTTINGHAM (UK)
4 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 10:45 B UNIV. FREIBURG  (Ger) UNIV. CAT. VALENCIA  (Spa)
5 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 12:30 B CHERNIVTSI NAT. UNIV. (Ukr) KUBAN STATE UNIV. (Rus)
6 Campo de Futbol UAL 17:00 C MOSCOW ST. R.SOC-HUM I. (Rus) UNIV. BIELEFIELD  (Ger)
7 Estadio de la Juventud 10:45 D UNIV. HALLE  (Ger) UNIV. MINHO (Por)
8 Estadio de la Juventud 12:30 C UCAM MURCIA  (Spa) UNIV. MONTPELLIER  (Fra)

JORNADA 2 / DAY 2     25 JUNE 2013

MATCH INSTALATION TIME GR MATCH
9 Campo de Futbol UAL 10:45 A UNIV. ALMERIA  (Spa) HAAGA-HELIA UNIV.  (Fin)
10 Campo de Futbol UAL 12:30 A HAUTE ECOLE  (Bel) COLL. NYÍREGYHÁZA  (Hun)
11 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 09:00 B KUBAN STATE UNIV. (Rus) UNIV. CAT. VALENCIA  (Spa)
12 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 10:45 B UNIV. FREIBURG  (Ger) CHERNIVTSI NAT. UNIV. (Ukr)
13 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 12:30  D UNIV. NOTTINGHAM (UK) UNIV. HALLE  (Ger)
14 Estadio de la Juventud 09:00  D UNIV. MINHO (Por) UNIV. JYVÄSKYLÄ  (Fin)
15 Estadio de la Juventud 10:45 C MOSCOW ST. R.SOC-HUM I. (Rus) UCAM MURCIA  (Spa)
16 Estadio de la Juventud 12:30 C UNIV. MONTPELLIER  (Fra) UNIV. BIELEFIELD  (Ger)

JORNADA 3 / DAY 3     26 JUNE 2013

MATCH INSTALATION TIME GR MATCH
17 Campo de Futbol UAL 10:45 A UNIV. ALMERIA  (Spa) HAUTE ECOLE  (Bel)
18 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 10:45 A HAAGA-HELIA UNIV.  (Fin) COLL. NYÍREGYHÁZA  (Hun)
19 C.D.M. La Cañada 09:00 B KUBAN STATE UNIV. (Rus) UNIV. FREIBURG  (Ger)
20 Estadio de la Juventud 09:00 B UNIV. CAT. VALENCIA  (Spa) CHERNIVTSI NAT. UNIV. (Ukr)
21 Campo de Futbol UAL 12:30 C UNIV. BIELEFIELD  (Ger) UCAM MURCIA  (Spa)
22 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 12:30 C UNIV. MONTPELLIER  (Fra) MOSCOW ST. R.SOC-HUM I. (Rus)
23 C.D.M. La Cañada 10:45  D UNIV. HALLE  (Ger) UNIV. JYVÄSKYLÄ  (Fin)
24 Estadio de la Juventud 10:45  D UNIV. NOTTINGHAM (UK) UNIV. MINHO (Por)

JORNADA 4 / DAY 4     28 JUNE 2013

MATCH INSTALATION TIME GR MATCH
25 Campo de Futbol UAL 10:45 1/4 1º GROUP A 2º GROUP C
26 Campo de Futbol UAL 12:30 1/4 1º GROUP C 2º GROUP A
27 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 09:00 9-16 3º GROUP A 4º GROUP C
28 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 10:45 1/4 1º GROUP B 2º GROUP D
29 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 12:30 1/4 1º GROUP D 2º GROUP B
30 Estadio de la Juventud 09:00 9-16 3º GROUP C 4º GROUP A
31 Estadio de la Juventud 10:45 9-16 3º GROUP B 4º GROUP D
32 Estadio de la Juventud 12:30 9-16 3º GROUP D 4º GROUP B

JORNADA 5 / DAY 5     29 JUNE 2013

MATCH INSTALATION TIME GR MATCH
33 Campo de Futbol UAL 09:30 1/2 WINNER 25 WINNER 28
34 Campo de Futbol UAL 12:00 1/2 WINNER 26 WINNER 29
35 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 09:00 5-8 LOSER 25 LOSER 28
36 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 10:45 5-8 LOSER 26 LOSER 29
37 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 12:30 9-12 WINNER 27 WINNER 31
38 Estadio de la Juventud 09:00 9-12 WINNER 30 WINNER 32
39 Estadio de la Juventud 10:45 13-16 LOSER 27 LOSER 31
40 Estadio de la Juventud 12:30 13-16 LOSER 30 LOSER 32

JORNADA 6 / DAY 6     30 JUNE 2013

MATCH INSTALATION TIME GR MATCH
41 Campo de Futbol UAL 09:00 7-8 LOSER 35 LOSER 36
42 Campo de Futbol UAL 10:45 5-6 WINNER 35 WINNER 36
43 Campo de Futbol UAL 12:30 3-4 LOSER 33 LOSER 34
43 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 09:00 9-10 WINNER 37 WINNER 38
44 C.D.M. Los Ángeles 10:45 11-12 LOSER 37 LOSER 38
46 Estadio de la Juventud 09:00 13-14 WINNER 39 WINNER 40
47 Estadio de la Juventud 10:45 15-16 LOSER 39 LOSER 40
48 Campo de Futbol UAL 19:00 FINAL WINNER 33 WINNER 34